2014 MARATHON - MEN
PLACE TIME BIB# LAST NAME FIRST NAME NATIONALITY
1 04:25:56 5 Hiroshi Ando Japan
2 04:39:45 8 Greenberg Nir Israel
      Jennings Susan United Kingdom
      Wood Dave United Kingdom
      Dvoráková Daniela Czech Republic
      Bukovský Martin Czech Republic
      David Jessa-May United States
      Prociw Stephanie United States
      Alnanih Abdulrahman Saudi Arabia
      Simones Britt  
3 04:43:38 6 Harbæk Ole Denmark
4 05:08:50 7 Vind Peter Bang Denmark
      Megoran Jane Irene Canada
      Ling Jaime Canada
      Ling David Canada
      Preuss Jamie Cayman Islands
      Preuss Karl Cayman Islands
      Preuss Joshua Cayman Islands
      Herrmann Benjamin United States
      Creath Nick United Kingdom
      Pruul Heiki Estonia
      Børresen Bo Denmark
      Tour leader to be announced Danish tour  
      Naples Scott United States
      Evans Christopher United Kingdom
      Hoggarth Alison United Kingdom
      Arocho Jeannette M Puerto Rico
      Blacknell Chennetta United States
      Touchet Timothy United States
      Bratten Joni United States
      White Douglas United States
      Nielsen Christian Hesselaa Denmark
      Siggard Morten Denmark
      Ruinoff Andrew United Kingdom
      Garofalo Lisa United States
      Garofalo Jeanne United States
      Cooke Angela Australia
      Jones Christopher United States
      Jones Rose United States
      Kim Sue United States
      Lehr Markus Germany
      Reinhardt Ivonne Germany
      Dresner Bridgette South Africa
      De Wit Anton South Africa
      Schmidt Freddy France
      Blankenbach Hermann Germany
      Arnouts Werner Belgium
      Van Schelstraete Ilse Belgium
      Domingo Lauri United States
      Khanna Abhijeet India
      Gosling Darren United Kingdom
      Peacock Helen United Kingdom
5 05:11:05 12 Krabbe Henrik Møller Denmark
      Rebolledo Wendy United States
      Jacobs Steve Australia
      Louges Bruno France
      Pavon Guerra Angel Spain
      David Sohnbenet Sebastian Spain
      Maybury Rebecca Elizabeth United Kingdom
      Sanders Carolyne Anne United Kingdom
      Simonsen Rúni Faroe Islands
      Morrison III Dawson Clinton United States
      Norstad Ole Erik Norway
      Van Der Werk Jacob Eduard Netherland
      Van der Waals Andrea Monique Netherland
      Hoke Brian Ray United States
      Lamb Jason David United States
      Martin Michael Clark United States
      Biasotti Christopher James United States
      Bentley Steven John United Kingdom
      Corsaro Sara United Kingdom
      Dijkstra Lammert Netherlands
      Hyld Niels Henrik Denmark
      Moia Azzurra Luxembourg
      Gradowski Leszek Poland
      Helmrich von Elgott Thomas Germany
      Cummins David Anthony United Kingdom
      Cummins Michael Andrew Patrick  
      Gonzalez Richard Donald United States
      Liu David Chiping USA
      Liu Y-Linh Elaine USA
      Larsen Troels Hessner Denmark
      Vogel Robert Jacob  
      Mercer Jacob Paul  
      Wood John Louis  
      Edgar Mark Andrew  
      Lukovic Katarina Serbia
      Urkens Debby Belgium
      Bulger Alison Pauline Canada
      Fast Edward  
      Musallam Naira USA
      Morris Kristina Ann USA
      Morris Robert Bruce  
      Wong Iris M. USA
      Westerfield Scott USA
      Purdie Jennifer Jo USA
      Holmes Richard Lanrence USA
      Løvborg Kenneth Denmark
      Logan Caroline United Kingdom
      Renes Erik Netherlands
      Barsballe Jan Denmark
      Hoffmann Gregory  
      Falkenstein Dirk Luxembourg
      Hansen Kim Peter Denmark
      Rishøj Mogens  
      Rishøj Karin  
      Fyhr Lars  
      Tour leader to be announced Danish tour  
      Vesterby Claus  
      Tour leader to be announced Danish tour 2  
      Hansen Anette Trøst Denmark
      Lehner Vincent Switzerland
      Östling Johan Sweden
      Butterworth Steven Edward United Kingdom
      Clive Moore Ian United Kingdom
      Ree Jan Bille Denmark
      Bay Sebastian Bille Denmark
      Fanning Gerard Michael Australia
      Ziogos Agni Australia
      Krisna Staphani Melisa Australia
      Tan Joel Lih Xian Australia
      Hughes Cherie Kay Australia
      Phillips Raki Robert United States
      Richardson Jim Alan United Kingdom
      Van Ostrand GiGi  
      Ratchford Joe  
      Simonsen Signe Skovgaard  
      Becx Margreta Wilhelmina Francisca Netherlands
      Spieringhs Pascale Josephina Clara Maria Netherlands
      Svanekjær Morten Denmark
      Elkaer-Hansen Maria  
      Wenger Michel Switzerland
      Muffatti Riccardo Italy
      Strippoli Daniele Italy
      Kølleskov Henrik Denmark
      Blazdell Philip Frank United Kingdom
      Rackley Trevor United Kingdom
      Brandt Jørgensen Jack Denmark
      Marchesini Maurizio  
      Di Meo Annalisa  
      Carturan Moreno Italy
      Vola Renato Italy
      Chapman Adrian United Kingdom
      Christensen Pedro Portugal
      Lorenzen Agge Denmark
      Mandola Maurizio Italy
      Vivoli Paolo Italy
      Moro Alessandro Itally
      Marson Carla Italy
      Milva Tarmo Luxembourg
      Plaucheur Saskia Plaucheur France
      Plaucheur Patrick France
      Phenix Laurie Crow USA
      Malfatti Pio  
      Cagol Edoardo  
      Zeppitz Norbert AUSTRIA
      Christensen Bjørn Rytter Denmark
      Tour leader to be announced Danish tour  
      Gutierrez Herrera Balan Alejandro Mexico
      Lopez Aranda Victor Hugo Mexico
      Villa Larroudet Santiago Juan Argentina
      Leck Frank-Andreas Germany
      Aldrighetti Luca Antonio Maria Italy
      Small Simon James United Kingdom
      Melnick Felipe Brazil
      Behre Carl Johan Sweden
      Pijnappel Joao Carlos Brazil
      Krogsøe Lene Enkebølle Denmark
      Bjerring Krogsøe Nicholas Denmark
      Christensen Claus Hviid  
      Ludt Gerhard Canada
6 05:23:52 14 Krijger Rinus Holland
      Mathson Amy United Kingdom
      Richards Douglas Arthur United Kingdom
      Mateu Philippe  
      Albertsen Nadja Greenland
      Shafer Patricia Ann United States
      Haight Daniel Barrett United States
      Helewitz Jeffrey Alan  
      Percival Derek Australia
      Taylor Sherrie Australia
      Kelly Aaron Australia
      Kidd Stevie United Kingdom
      Kidd Lesley United Kingdom
      Efimenko Inga Russia
      Simonova Iuliia Russia
      Short David United Kingdom
      Short Patricia Jayne United Kingdom
      Hoffman Kevin United States
      St. Onge Petra Germany
      Flax Jane Vogan United States
      Flax Michael Greg United States
      Albe Gianluca Mario Stefano  
      Gatzanis Esme South Africa
      Viane Ruth Belgium
      Dupont Mieke Belgium
      Hart Tommy United States
      Grcevic Barbara Helen United States
      Dawson Morrison III Clinton United State
      Mcnaught Robert Australia
      Tsotetsi Tumelo South Africa
      Kokkarinen Liisa Elina  
      Dongen Teun van Finland
      Olander Therese Norway
      Løvlien Ine Michaela Norway
      Cane Simon  
      Cane Deborah United Kingdom
      Rashid Asari Abdul Brunei
      Velasco Ademir Mexico
7 05:34:51 1 Schmid Hans USA
      Thomas Venanzi Bruno Jean-Pierre Belgium
      Lavigne Jason Canada
      Reinprecht Jeffrey Canada
      Fenger Christina Denmark
      Treurnich Phyllis  
      Grand Nord Grand Large    
      Grand Nord Grand Large    
      Grand Nord Grand Large    
      Grand Nord Grand Large    
      Scharer Ingrid Anne Australia
      De Iongh Irene South Africa
      Horner Thomas Guam
8 05:44:42 13 Lindskou-Mouritsen Henrik Denmark
9 05:53:46 10 Chou Chien Liang USA
10 06:12:23 15 Ozyalcin Murat Turkey
11 06:16:17 9 Silfen Ram Israel
12 06:19:51 11 Winters Courtney USA
      Schelble Gabriel Switzerland
      Fell Mark Lakeland United Kingdom
      Yingchun Xue China
      Xinde Liang China
13 06:40:47 2 Williams Steve USA
      Bruengger Marcel Switzerland
      Vogt Judith Switzerland
      Leung Timothy United States
      Vitek Katelyn United States
14 06:41:22 3 Pryce John United Kingdom
15 FNT 4 Fallow Niel George New Zealand
           
2014 MARATHON - WOMEN
PLACE TIME BIB# LAST NAME FIRST NAME NATIONALITY
      Eichner Nicole Germany
      Eckardt Corinna Germany
      Jonker Willie United Kingdom
      Kraamwinkel Lezel United Kingdom
      Ek Anders Sweden
      Ek Marie Louise Sweden
      Belmares Rene United States
      Belmares Faria  
1 04:43:38 F107 Dizdar Petra USA
2 04:49:14 F106 Engelmark Katrin Sweden
    F102 Ryszard Ellert Poland
      Kofoed-Dam Kasper Denmark
      Kragh Karine Denmark
      Liljegren Frederik Weber Denmark
      Bjørn Keil Henrik Denmark
      Mogensen Tina Delin Denmark
      Mogensen Tina Delin Denmark
      Bjørn Keil Henrik Denmark
3 05:05:30 F108 Krabbe Tina Denmark
4 05:13:05 F105 Pitt Deborah United Kingdom
5 06:41:00 F100 Butcher Odette South Africa
6 FNT F101 Surridge Colleen Elizabeth New Zealand
7 FNT F104 Fallow Jacqueline Elizabeth New Zealand
      Adams David  
      Tour leader to be announced International Tour  
      Hitchcock Randall United States
      Karlsson Gun Ingegerd Lisbet  
           
      Dave David United States
      Phillimore Kelly United States
      Pochon Johann Switzerland
      Keresztes Henrietta Hungary
      McClements George United States
      Peschek Johann Belgium
      Perez Manuela Belgium
      Monti Stefane Switzerland
8 FNT F103 Miscodan Elena Romania